Preliminary Calendar 2021 – list view

07.03.2021
  • 2021 RS:X European Championships & Open Trophy, 2021 RS:X Youth World & European Championships

    07.03.2021 - 13.03.2021  
    Vilamoura, 8125 Quarteira, Portugal

    Class: RS:X

    See more details

14.03.2021
  • Winter windsurfing SM

    13.03.2021 - 21.03.2021  
    Kalajoen Hiekkasärkät, Kalajoki, Finland

    Organized by: PWR (Perämeri WindRiders ry)Classes: Suksikelkka, Leijat, Siivet. Rata
    Course: Course race

    See more details

07.04.2021
  • 53rd SOF – French Olympic Week 2021

    07.04.2021 - 14.04.2021  
    Hyères, France

    Class: RS:X, iQFoil, Formula Kite

    See more details

07.06.2021
  • Clinic Pre DTSW

    07.06.2021 - 09.06.2021  
    Helsingfors Segelsällskap R.F., Liuskasaari, 00140 Helsinki, Finland

    Classes: Techno293

    See more details

11.06.2021
22.06.2021
  • Pisimmän Päivän Regatta

    22.06.2021
    Espoonlahden Surffitalli - EST, Ristiniementie 25, 02320 Espoo, Finland

    See more details

03.07.2021
  • Satamosaaren kierto matkapurjehdus

    03.07.2021
    Imatran Kylpylä, Purjekuja 2, 55420 Imatra, Finland

    See more details

10.07.2021
  • Puruvesi Race

    10.07.2021 - 11.07.2021  

    See more details

  • T293 / RS:X SM-kisat Ranking I

    10.07.2021 - 11.07.2021  
    Helsingfors Segelklubb ry, Vattuniemen puistotie 1, 00210 Helsinki, Suomi

    See more details

17.07.2021
  • Slalom SM 1 - to be agreed

    17.07.2021 - 18.07.2021  
    Yyteri Surfkeskus, Sipintie 1, 28840 Pori, Finland

    Classes: Funboard and Formula (Foil)
    Course type: Slalom

    See more details

19.07.2021
  • Yyterin Surfviikko

    19.07.2021 - 25.07.2021  
    Yyteri Surfkeskus, Sipintie 1, 28840 Pori, Finland

    See more details

26.07.2021
  • Junior Nordic Championship 2021

    26.07.2021 - 31.07.2021  
    Helsingfors Segelklubb ry, Vattuniemen puistotie 1, 00210 Helsinki, Finland

    Classes: Techno293, RS:X, Formula

    See more details

  • iQFoil Youth & Junior World Championships

    26.07.2021 - 31.07.2021  
    Lake Garda, Italy

    Classes: iQFoil

    See more details

01.08.2021
  • Formula Foil and RB SM - to be confirmed

    31.07.2021 - 01.08.2021  
    Kotka, Finland

    Classes: Formula (Foil), Raceboard
    Course: course race

    See more details

07.08.2021
  • MM-Open

    07.08.2021 - 08.08.2021  
    Tulliniemi, Hanko, Finland

    Classes: Raceboard, Windsurfer LT, Formula (Foil), open class
    Course: Long distance

    See more details

13.08.2021
  • Baltic Challenge

    13.08.2021 - 15.08.2021  
    Ķīšezers, Riga, Latvia

    Classes: Raceboard ,Techno293, Techno Wind Foil 130

    See more details

17.08.2021
  • Raceboard World Championships

    17.08.2021 - 21.08.2021  
    Ķīšezers, Riga, Latvia

    See more details

  • iQFoil Senior and U21 World Championships

    17.08.2021 - 22.08.2021  
    Silvaplana, Switzerland

    Classes: iQFoil

    See more details

23.08.2021
  • T293 & TPlus European Championships

    21.08.2021 - 28.08.2021  
    Tallinn, Estonia

    See more details

04.09.2021
  • Lauttasaaren XIV Ympäripurjehdus, ”Tour de Laru” T293 Ranking II

    04.09.2021
    Helsingfors Segelklubb ry, Vattuniemen puistotie 1, 00210 Helsinki, Finland

    See more details

11.09.2021
  • Slalom SM 2 - not agreed

    11.09.2021 - 12.09.2021  
    Hanko, Finland

    Classes: Funboard and Formula (Foil)
    Course: Slalom

    See more details

10.10.2021
  • Raceboard Masters World Championship & Euskadi Gold Cup

    10.10.2021 - 14.10.2021  
    Hondarribia, Gipuzkoa, Spain

    See more details

23.10.2021
  • T293 World Championships

    23.10.2021 - 30.10.2021  
    Torbole, 38069 Torbole Trentino, Italy

    See more details